Meet our Team

Glenn Smaha
Glenn Smaha
General Manager

Glenn Locke
Glenn Locke
General Sales Manager

Brennon Monkman
Brennon Monkman
New Vehicle Manager

Brandon Higginson
Brandon Higginson
Fixed Operations Manager

Ian Wood
Ian Wood
Parts Manager

Markus Trussler
Markus Trussler
Used Vehicle Sales Manager

Andre Lorieau
Andre Lorieau
Senior Product Specialist

Jason Brumer
Jason Brumer
Sales Manager

Spencer Sawyer
Spencer Sawyer
Sales Manager

Damir Hrustanbegovic
Damir Hrustanbegovic
Sales Manager

Eunice McKinnon
Eunice McKinnon
Sales Manager

Tom Hulsman
Tom Hulsman
Product Specialist

Kosh Smaha
Kosh Smaha
Product Specialist

Tyler Russell
Tyler Russell
Vehicle Delivery Coordinator

Jason Caplette
Jason Caplette
Commercial Account Executive

Nicole Scott
Nicole Scott
Senior Finance Manager

Adam Fell
Adam Fell
Service Shop Foreman

Bryan Kooistra
Bryan Kooistra
Internal Center Manager

Lisa Calhoun
Lisa Calhoun
Senior Service Advisor

Carlee Reddick
Carlee Reddick
Service Advisor

Shelby Watt
Shelby Watt
Service Advisor

Angela Murphy
Angela Murphy
Warranty Administrator/ Service Cashier

Sally Thomas
Sally Thomas
Shuttle Team Lead

Paul Luft
Paul Luft
Shuttle Driver

Roger Allen
Roger Allen
Shuttle Driver

Paul Reid
Paul Reid
Shuttle Driver

Chad Benjamin
Chad Benjamin
Journeyman Auto Technician

Curtis Kendall
Curtis Kendall
Journeyman Auto Technician

Dean Cleverley
Dean Cleverley
Journeyman Auto Technician

Fritz Caranay
Fritz Caranay
Journeyman Auto Technician•Transmission Specialist

Hilton Truong
Hilton Truong
Journeyman Auto Technician

James Foot
James Foot
Journeyman Auto Technician • Front-End Specialist

Jayson Porley
Jayson Porley
Journeyman Auto Technician

Jeff Tataryn
Jeff Tataryn
Journeyman Auto Technician • Diesel Specialist

Rudy Santiago
Rudy Santiago
Journeyman Auto Technician

Steve Tilleman
Steve Tilleman
Journeyman Auto Technician

Jeffrey Tsang
Jeffrey Tsang
Paint Protection Film Installer

Shawn Simms
Shawn Simms
Apprentice Auto Technician

Adam Oswald
Adam Oswald
Journeyman Auto Technician

Tedd Ward
Tedd Ward
Shop Assistant

Tanner Jacob
Tanner Jacob
Journeyman Auto Technician

Jake Cox-Parker
Jake Cox-Parker
Express Lane Team Leader

Jared McMartin
Jared McMartin
Express Lube Technician

Tristin Hayes
Tristin Hayes
Express Lube Technician

Jacob McCullough
Jacob McCullough
Express Lube Technician

Brodie Brandt
Brodie Brandt
Express Lube Technician

Max Cree
Max Cree
Express Lube Technician

Jenn Bueckert
Jenn Bueckert
Assistant Parts Manager

Chinh Nguyen
Chinh Nguyen
Senior Parts Consultant

Romeo Natividad
Romeo Natividad
Parts Driver

Bren Linsangan
Bren Linsangan
Shipper/Receiver

Marc Gagnon
Marc Gagnon
Parts Consultant

Kirk Mayers
Kirk Mayers
Lead Hand Detailer

Sharon Preston
Sharon Preston
Detail Technician

Lisa Genovy
Lisa Genovy
Detail Technician

Carlos Medina
Carlos Medina
Lot Attendant

Krystopher Horsfield
Krystopher Horsfield
Lot Attendant

Brenda MacDonald
Brenda MacDonald
Variable Department Administrator

Flavilin Millara
Flavilin Millara
Variable Department Administrator

Lisa Courchene
Lisa Courchene
Accounts Payable and Receivable Administrator

Jadwiga Podboraczynska
Jadwiga Podboraczynska
Denali Grille Attendant

Jessica Jacobs
Jessica Jacobs
Community Ambassador & Social Media Strategist

Brittney Horvath
Brittney Horvath
Marketing Specialist